- Home
- SCHEDULES
- Summer 2024 PDF
- Summer 2024 Schedule/ Begins May 5
- Route 001 Rosa Parks Transfer Station to Butler Plaza Transfer Station/
- Route 003 Rosa Parks Transfer Station to North Main Post Office/
- Route 005 Rosa Parks Transfer Station to Oaks Mall/
- Route 006 Rosa Parks Transfer Station to N Walmart Supercenter/
- Route 007 Rosa Parks Transfer Station To Eastwood Meadows/
- Route 008 UF Health To North Walmart Supercenter/
- Route 009 Reitz Union To Hunters Run/
- Route 010 Rosa Parks Transfer Station To Santa Fe/
- Route 011 Rosa Parks Transfer Station To Eastwood Meadows/
- Route 012 Reitz Union To Butler Plaza Transfer Station/
- Route 013_ Beaty Towers To Cottage Grove Apartments/
- Route 015 Rosa Parks Transfer Station to NW 13th Street/
- Route 016 Beaty Towers To Sugar Hill/
- Route 017 Beaty Towers To Rosa Parks Transfer Station/
- Route 020 Reitz Union to Oaks Mall/
- Route 023 Oaks Mall to Santa Fe via Ft. Clarke Blvd./
- Route 025 UF Commuter Lot to Airport/
- Route 026 Rosa Parks Transfer Station To Airport/
- Route 033 Butler Plaza Transfer Station to Midtown/
- Route 034 The Hub To VA Clinic/
- Route 035 Reitz Union to SW 35th Place/
- Route 037 Reitz Union to Butler Plaza Transfer Station/
- Route 038 The Hub to Gainesville Place/
- Route 043 Shands To Santa Fe/
- Route 046 Reitz Union to Rosa Parks Transfer Station/
- Route 052 UF Health To Jonesville/
- Route 075 Oaks Mall To Butler Plaza Transfer Station/
- Route 122: UF North/South Circulator/
- Route 125: The Hub to Lakeside/
- Route 126: Sorority to Lakeside/
- Route 127: East Circulator/
- Route 150: Haile Plantation to UF Campus/
- Route 600: Eastwood Meadows Area to Rosa Parks Transfer Station/
- Route 711: Rosa Parks Transfer Station to Eastwood Meadows/
- Fall 2024 Schedule Begins August 19, 2024
- Route 0001 Rosa Parks Transfer Station to Butler Plaza Transfer Station_
- Route 0003 Rosa Parks Transfer Station to North Main Post Office_
- Route 0005 Rosa Parks Transfer Station to Oaks Mall_
- Route 0006 Rosa Parks Transfer Station to N Walmart Supercenter_
- Route 0007 Rosa Parks Transfer Station To Eastwood Meadows__
- Route 0008 UF Health To North Walmart Supercenter_
- Route 0009 Reitz Union To Hunters Run_
- Route 0010 Rosa Parks Transfer Station To Santa Fe_
- Route 0011 Rosa Parks Transfer Station To Eastwood Meadows_
- Route 0012 Reitz Union To Butler Plaza Transfer Station_
- Route 0013_ Beaty Towers To Cottage Grove Apartments_
- Route 0015 Rosa Parks Transfer Station to NW 13th Street_
- Route 0016 Beaty Towers To Sugar Hill_
- Route 0017 Beaty Towers To Rosa Parks Transfer Station_
- Route 0020 Reitz Union to Oaks Mall_
- Route 0021 Reitz Union to Cabana Beach_
- Route 0023 Oaks Mall to Santa Fe via Ft. Clarke Blvd._
- Route 0025 UF Commuter Lot to Airport_
- Route 0026 Rosa Parks Transfer Station To Airport_
- Route 0028 Hub to Butler Plaza Transfer Station_
- Route 0033 Butler Plaza Transfer Station to Midtown_
- Route 0034 The Hub To VA Clinic_
- Route 0035 Reitz Union to SW 35th Place_
- Route 0037 Reitz Union to Butler Plaza Transfer Station_
- Route 0038 The Hub to Gainesville Place_
- Route 0043 Shands To Santa Fe_
- Route 0046 Reitz Union to Rosa Parks Transfer Station_
- Route 0052 Reitz Union To Jonesville_
- Route 0075 Oaks Mall To Butler Plaza Transfer Station_
- Route 0076: Haile Market Place to Santa Fe College_
- Route 0078: Santa Fe College to Butler Plaza Transfer Station_
- Route 0118: The Hub to Cultural Plaza_
- Route 0122: UF North/South Circulator_
- Route 0125: The Hub to Lakeside_
- Route 0126: Sorority to Lakeside_
- Route 0127: East Circulator_
- Route 0150: Haile Plantation to UF Campus_
- Route 0600: Eastwood Meadows Area to Rosa Parks Transfer Station_
- Route 0711: Rosa Parks Transfer Station to Eastwood Meadows_
- Schedule Disclaimer
- ADA
- How To Ride RTS
- About RTS
- Contact
- Home
- Fall 2024 Schedule Begins August 19, 2024