Below is the latest update to the Employee Opinion Action Plan. Click on the attachment to see the progress being made to improve RTS.
- Home
- SCHEDULES
- Summer 2024 PDF
- Summer 2024 Schedule/ Begins May 5
- Route 001 Rosa Parks Transfer Station to Butler Plaza Transfer Station/
- Route 003 Rosa Parks Transfer Station to North Main Post Office/
- Route 005 Rosa Parks Transfer Station to Oaks Mall/
- Route 006 Rosa Parks Transfer Station to N Walmart Supercenter/
- Route 007 Rosa Parks Transfer Station To Eastwood Meadows/
- Route 008 UF Health To North Walmart Supercenter/
- Route 009 Reitz Union To Hunters Run/
- Route 010 Rosa Parks Transfer Station To Santa Fe/
- Route 011 Rosa Parks Transfer Station To Eastwood Meadows/
- Route 012 Reitz Union To Butler Plaza Transfer Station/
- Route 013_ Beaty Towers To Cottage Grove Apartments/
- Route 015 Rosa Parks Transfer Station to NW 13th Street/
- Route 016 Beaty Towers To Sugar Hill/
- Route 017 Beaty Towers To Rosa Parks Transfer Station/
- Route 020 Reitz Union To Oaks Mall/
- Route 023 Oaks Mall to Santa Fe via Ft. Clarke Blvd./
- Route 025 UF Commuter Lot to Airport/
- Route 026 Rosa Parks Transfer Station To Airport/
- Route 033 Butler Plaza Transfer Station to Midtown/
- Route 034 The Hub To VA Clinic/
- Route 035 Reitz Union to SW 35th Place/
- Route 037 Reitz Union to Butler Plaza Transfer Station/
- Route 038 The Hub to Gainesville Place/
- Route 043 Shands To Santa Fe/
- Route 046 Reitz Union to Rosa Parks Transfer Station/
- Route 052 UF Health To Jonesville/
- Route 075 Oaks Mall To Butler Plaza Transfer Station/
- Route 122: UF North/South Circulator/
- Route 125: The Hub to Lakeside/
- Route 126: Sorority to Lakeside/
- Route 127: East Circulator/
- Route 150: Haile Plantation to UF Campus/
- Route 600: Eastwood Meadows Area to Rosa Parks Transfer Station/
- Route 711: Rosa Parks Transfer Station to Eastwood Meadows/
- Schedule Disclaimer
- ADA
- How To Ride RTS
- About RTS
- Contact